LBF Get A Vision

Date of Birth:
4/1/2017
Description:
Gentle natured calf, will probably roan out like her mom.
Nickname:
Little Dusty
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Little Bear's Farm
Breeder:
Little Bear's Farm
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
13
Reg #1:
CI310505*
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip25.250003/15/2018